Live

NBA Regular Season Final

Philadelphia 76ers at Indiana Pacers

Philadelphia 76ers Away
114109
Indiana Pacers Home

Box score

Box score
Team 1234 T
Philadelphia 76ers 25371339 114
Indiana Pacers 25273621 109

Summary

Philadelphia 76ers beat Indiana Pacers 114-109 on Wednesday, October 28 (Gainbridge Fieldhouse, Indianapolis).

Team stats

Philadelphia 76ers Indiana Pacers
40-87
Field goals
36-87
13-36
3-pointers
9-36
21-24
Free throws
28-35
46%
Field goal %
41%
36%
3-point %
25%
88%
Free throw %
80%
45
Rebounds
47
10
Offensive rebounds
13
35
Defensive rebounds
34
23
Assists
30
7
Steals
5
5
Blocks
2
16
Turnovers
15
30
Fouls
22

Player stats

Philadelphia 76ers

Box score
Player MINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFTOREBPF+/-
LeBron James F 33135101205-122-31-204+3
Joel Embiid C 39211120149-170-33-323-4
Jaylen Brown G 34201021157-131-35-543+3
Tyrese Maxey G 3627541048-183-78-903+6
V. Edgecombe G 298721033-101-61-114-5
Dean Wade F 170110000-10-10-005+1
Adem Bona C 41100100-10-01-212+0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G 214212001-40-32-214+7
Anfernee Simons G 2720311007-116-100-012+14

Indiana Pacers

Box score
Player MINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFTOREBPF+/-
Pascal Siakam F 342611310311-170-34-416+0
Jay Huff C 163620001-51-40-032+5
Kelly Oubre Jr. G 3015310115-101-44-401-2
Andrew Nembhard G 35183140045-161-77-811+0
Aaron Nesmith G 2718212025-163-95-513+1
Larry Nance Jr. F 235501022-51-30-023-12
Obi Toppin F 2213600004-81-24-830-7
Jalen Slawson F 122111110-00-02-203+8
Jarace Walker F 227810012-41-32-411-9
Quenton Jackson G 142260011-60-10-012-7

Head-to-head

Philadelphia 76ers vs. Indiana Pacers, all competitions

Form guide

Philadelphia 76ers

No results in recent weeks.

Indiana Pacers

No results in recent weeks.

Game days follow US Eastern Time. Start times convert to your local time zone automatically.